Senin, 03 November 2014

Guess who's back?!!

it's been a long time i didn't open my website. it because i was really busy with a lot of homework, then i have to prepare for National Exam (UN) and MYP.
pardon me huhuhu :"(
sooooo,dont miss me because i can't open my website everyday, everynite, everymorning/? i have solution of that....
few today, i was very borred, and i can't remember that i have this website/? (for now, you can call me as 'couch potato') hahahahahahaha.not funny. after that i check my line and got a message for Tifa, she want me to open
thennnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnn i love it!! i love that site soooo much.
felt in love!!!!
see this
you can create outfit what ever you like!! with all cute clothes <3
this is just a example for my favorite set.
wait, i give once again
look how my followers was give me a positive respond! omg, i love this outfit so much
i made it when i was angry with my father, so i went to my room, playing music with volume until 77, and i walaaa i made this. i made this for the brand "UGG AUSTRALIA" contest.
and the admin is took my set and input me to the favorite set.

anyway, i tell this to you is just because you have to follow me in polyvore/?
follow me and like all my sets! hehehehhe
i'd like you to made a polyvore account :D

sooo, if you wanna contact me, you can message me from polyvore, maybe i will reply it sometimes/? AHAHAHHAHAHHAHAHA
so, bye!! 

Tidak ada komentar:

Posting Komentar